Below are the Sportstron results for Italian Serie B 2019/20 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Pisa AC 0 Drew With Benevento 0
|
Round 1 |
Benevento |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Cosenza 0
|
Round 1 |
Crotone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 1 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Spezia 3
|
Round 1 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 1 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Cremonese 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 1 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Chievo 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pordenone 3 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 1 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chievo 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 4 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 2 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 2 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cosenza 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 2 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Trapani 0 Lost To Venezia 1
|
Round 2 |
Trapani |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 0 Lost To Pisa AC 2
|
Round 2 |
Juve Stabia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 4 Defeated Pordenone 2
|
Round 2 |
Pescara
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 2 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pordenone 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 3 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 3 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 3 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Virtus Entella 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 3 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 3 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Chievo 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cosenza 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 3 |
Cosenza |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pisa AC 4 Defeated Cremonese 1
|
Round 3 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 3 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 4 |
Frosinone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Defeated Cosenza 0
|
Round 4 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 4 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 4 |
Empoli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To Ascoli 5
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Pordenone 1
|
Round 4 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 4 |
Pescara |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Spezia 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 4 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Drew With Pisa AC 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Trapani 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 5 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 5 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cosenza 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 5 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 5 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 5 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 5 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pordenone 1 Drew With Benevento 1
|
Round 5 |
Benevento |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Trapani 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Crotone 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Cosenza 1
|
Round 6 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 6 |
Empoli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Benevento 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 6 |
Benevento |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Chievo 1 Drew With Pordenone 1
|
Round 6 |
Chievo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Lost To Trapani 4
|
Round 6 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Lost To Salernitana 3
|
Round 6 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 6 |
Cremonese
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 7 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cosenza 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 7 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 7 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Lost To Chievo 4
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pordenone 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 7 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Benevento 1
|
Round 7 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Trapani 1 Lost To Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 7 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 7 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 7 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 7 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Cosenza 3
|
Round 8 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 8 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 4 Defeated Pordenone 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 8 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Benevento 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 8 |
Chievo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 8 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 8 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 9 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cosenza 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Venezia 2
|
Round 9 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 4 Defeated Benevento 0
|
Round 9 |
Benevento |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pordenone 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 9 |
Pordenone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 9 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Empoli 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 9 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 9 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 10 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 10 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Defeated Cosenza 0
|
Round 10 |
Virtus Entella
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 10 |
Pescara |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 10 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Pordenone 2
|
Round 10 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 2 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 10 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 3 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 10 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Drew With Chievo 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 11 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Lost To Perugia 3
|
Round 11 |
Crotone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 11 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 11 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 11 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 11 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pordenone 2 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 11 |
Pordenone
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Benevento 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 11 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cosenza 2 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 11 |
Cosenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 12 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Pordenone 1
|
Round 12 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Benevento 1
|
Round 12 |
Benevento |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 12 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 3 Defeated Spezia 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 12 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 12 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Cosenza 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Chievo 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 13 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 2 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 13 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Trapani 2
|
Round 13 |
Livorno |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pordenone 3 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 13 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Cosenza 2
|
Round 13 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 13 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 13 |
Chievo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cosenza 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 14 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 14 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 14 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 4 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 14 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 14 |
Salernitana |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 14 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Trapani 1 Defeated Chievo 0
|
Round 14 |
Chievo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Pordenone 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 5 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 15 |
Benevento
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Cittadella 4 Defeated Salernitana 3
|
Round 15 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 15 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Venezia 2
|
Round 15 |
Pescara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 15 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 15 |
Chievo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 0 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 15 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 2
|
Round 15 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pordenone 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 15 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 2 Drew With Cosenza 2
|
Round 15 |
Perugia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Lost To Juve Stabia 3
|
Round 16 |
Chievo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 16 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 16 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 16 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 16 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cosenza 1 Lost To Pordenone 2
|
Round 16 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Crotone 2
|
Round 16 |
Crotone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Trapani 1 Lost To Pisa AC 3
|
Round 16 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 17 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 17 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 17 |
Perugia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 17 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 17 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pisa AC 1 Lost To Cosenza 3
|
Round 17 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pordenone 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 17 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cosenza 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 18 |
Cosenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 1 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cremonese 1 Drew With Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 18 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 18 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 18 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 4 Defeated Pordenone 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 18 |
Venezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 18 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Chievo 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Virtus Entella 3
|
Round 19 |
Cittadella |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 19 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 1 Defeated Cosenza 0
|
Round 19 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Venezia 1
|
Round 19 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pordenone 1 Defeated Cremonese 0
|
Round 19 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 4 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 19 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 19 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Drew With Pordenone 2
|
Round 20 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 20 |
Cremonese |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 20 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 4 Drew With Virtus Entella 4
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 20 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 20 |
Pescara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 20 |
Benevento |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cosenza 0 Lost To Crotone 1
|
Round 20 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 21 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 21 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Drew With Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pordenone 0 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 21 |
Pordenone |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Cremonese 1
|
Round 21 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Cosenza 1
|
Round 21 |
Salernitana
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 21 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Frosinone 1
|
Round 21 |
Ascoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 21 |
Perugia
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 3 Lost To Pisa AC 4
|
Round 22 |
Cremonese |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 22 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Ascoli 3
|
Round 22 |
Livorno |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Pordenone 0
|
Round 22 |
Spezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Trapani 0 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 22 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chievo 0 Lost To Venezia 1
|
Round 22 |
Chievo |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 22 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 22 |
Benevento |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Cosenza 1
|
Round 22 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Drew With Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 23 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 23 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Cremonese 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Benevento 2 Defeated Pordenone 1
|
Round 24 |
Benevento
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 3 Defeated Crotone 2
|
Round 24 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Cosenza 3
|
Round 24 |
Livorno |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Venezia 2 Drew With Virtus Entella 2
|
Round 24 |
Venezia |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 24 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 5 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 24 |
Cremonese
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 24 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Pisa AC 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 24 |
Chievo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cosenza 0 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 25 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trapani 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 25 |
Spezia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Benevento 4
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pordenone 0 Lost To Chievo 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 25 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crotone 4 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 25 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 25 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 26 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 3 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 26 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 26 |
Cittadella |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Pordenone 1
|
Round 26 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Drew With Trapani 2
|
Round 26 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pisa AC 1 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Cosenza 1
|
Round 26 |
Venezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chievo 0 Lost To Livorno 1
|
Round 26 |
Chievo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 26 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 26 |
Pescara
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cosenza 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 27 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 27 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 27 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 27 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Benevento 2
|
Round 27 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pordenone 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 27 |
Pordenone
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Trapani 4 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 27 |
Trapani
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 27 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 28 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Cremonese 2
|
Round 28 |
Frosinone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Lost To Crotone 3
|
Round 28 |
Crotone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 28 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 3 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 28 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 28 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 4 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 28 |
Benevento
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Cosenza 0
|
Round 28 |
Chievo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Cremonese 3
|
Round 25 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 29 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cosenza 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 29 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 29 |
Cittadella
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 29 |
Pescara
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 29 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Trapani 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 29 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pordenone 0 Drew With Venezia 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Lost To Benevento 1
|
Round 29 |
Benevento
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Perugia 1
|
Round 29 |
Ascoli |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Pordenone 0
|
Round 30 |
Trapani
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo 1 Lost To Spezia 3
|
Round 30 |
Chievo |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Lost To Cosenza 2
|
Round 30 |
Cremonese |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Benevento 0
|
Round 30 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 30 |
Frosinone |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 2 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 30 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 30 |
Perugia |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 30 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Venezia 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 30 |
Venezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 3 Drew With Cremonese 3
|
Round 31 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 31 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 31 |
Benevento
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 31 |
Chievo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 31 |
Cittadella
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Cosenza 2 Drew With Trapani 2
|
Round 31 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Venezia 2
|
Round 31 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 31 |
Pescara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pordenone 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 31 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Pisa AC 2
|
Round 31 |
Spezia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 32 |
Pisa AC
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Cosenza 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 32 |
Cosenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 32 |
Cremonese
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Benevento 0
|
Round 32 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 32 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Pordenone 2
|
Round 32 |
Perugia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 32 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trapani 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 32 |
Trapani
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Venezia 0 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 32 |
Venezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Chievo 1
|
Round 32 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 33 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Salernitana 2
|
Round 33 |
Ascoli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Benevento 1 Drew With Venezia 1
|
Round 33 |
Benevento |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 33 |
Chievo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Crotone 3
|
Round 33 |
Cittadella |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 33 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Cremonese 2
|
Round 33 |
Livorno |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 33 |
Pescara |
0 - 0 |
1 |
Pordenone 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 33 |
Pordenone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 5 Defeated Cosenza 1
|
Round 33 |
Spezia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cosenza 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 34 |
Cosenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 34 |
Ascoli
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 1 Defeated Chievo 0
|
Round 34 |
Cremonese
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Pordenone 0
|
Round 34 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Drew With Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 34 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Spezia 1
|
Round 34 |
Livorno |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Salernitana 4 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 34 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Trapani 2 Defeated Benevento 0
|
Round 34 |
Trapani
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Venezia 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 34 |
Venezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 34 |
Virtus Entella |
0 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 35 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Benevento 3 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 35 |
Benevento
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 35 |
Cittadella |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 35 |
Crotone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Lost To Virtus Entella 4
|
Round 35 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 3 Defeated Chievo 2
|
Round 35 |
Juve Stabia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Cremonese 0
|
Round 35 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pisa AC 3 Defeated Trapani 2
|
Round 35 |
Pisa AC
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Pordenone 1 Lost To Cosenza 2
|
Round 35 |
Pordenone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Venezia 1
|
Round 35 |
Spezia |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Crotone 5
|
Round 36 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ascoli 2 Drew With Pordenone 2
|
Round 36 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chievo 4 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 36 |
Chievo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cosenza 2 Defeated Pisa AC 1
|
Round 36 |
Cosenza
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cremonese 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 36 |
Cremonese |
0 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Lost To Benevento 3
|
Round 36 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Lost To Empoli 4
|
Round 36 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Trapani 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 36 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Venezia 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 36 |
Venezia
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 36 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Benevento 0 Lost To Chievo 1
|
Round 37 |
Benevento |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Venezia 0
|
Round 37 |
Cittadella
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 37 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Lost To Cosenza 5
|
Round 37 |
Empoli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To Cremonese 2
|
Round 37 |
Juve Stabia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Trapani 2
|
Round 37 |
Perugia |
0 - 0 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 37 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 37 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pordenone 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 37 |
Pordenone |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 37 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Benevento 4
|
Round 38 |
Ascoli |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chievo 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 38 |
Chievo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cosenza 3 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 38 |
Cosenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cremonese 2 Drew With Pordenone 2
|
Round 38 |
Cremonese |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 38 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 38 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 38 |
Salernitana |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Trapani 2 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 38 |
Trapani
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Venezia 3 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 38 |
Venezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 38 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Chievo x vs Empoli x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.